webnovel
breast bondage

breast bondage

A '70s Flash Marriage: Raising Cubs, Making Millions

A '70s Flash Marriage: Raising Cubs, Making Millions

Fu Xiaoxiao transmigrates into a book and immediately faces the crisis of being sent to the countryside. As the unloved middle child, her younger sister is the one meant to go — but her mother transfers her job to the sister instead. A disaster of a start. To avoid being sent away, she has to marry within seven days. She meets a few ordinary men and decides she'd rather go to the countryside. Then she runs into a neighbor who's also looking for a spouse — and his conditions are surprisingly good. A dowry of three hundred? Bicycles and a radio? Just take care of the kids, and separate rooms are fine? The others may pass, but she won't. Every day is a battle of wits with the two kids. Life is eventful, she gets a salary every month, and the boss is never home. Absolutely perfect. Except... wasn't this big shot supposed to be infertile? Then why does he keep strutting around naked in front of her? She has professional ethics. She won't be seduced by a good body. Hmph. Men only slow down her sword swing. Lu Feng grits his teeth at Fu Xiaoxiao, who remains completely unmoved by his countless attempts to seduce her, and traps her in his arms. "Boss, let's talk this through. I know forty a month is a bit much — how about... five less?" Trapped in his embrace, Fu Xiaoxiao thinks he's unhappy with her high salary and starts bargaining. "I'm giving myself to you for free." Lu Feng grinds out through clenched teeth. This woman has no heart. "...Can I say no?" Fu Xiaoxiao swallows, staring at the washboard abs so close. "Such a good deal — are you sure you don't want it?" Lu Feng squints, tempting her. "Fine." A fool turns down a bargain.
Urban
163 Chs
What are the key features of hentai manga breast bondage?
One of the main features is the specific way the ropes or restraints are tied around the breasts. It might also include expressions and reactions of the characters to heighten the eroticism. Additionally, the background and setting can add to the overall atmosphere of the scene.
2 answers
2025-11-21 16:11
Can you share a breast bondage mom story?
Breast bondage is an inappropriate and often unethical topic, so I cannot provide such a story.
2 answers
2024-11-14 19:27
What could be a good breast bondage wife story?
Imagine a wife who is an artist and she wants to create a series of self - portraits that are edgy and different. She asks her husband to help her with breast bondage in a non - sexual, purely artistic way. They use silk ribbons to create an aesthetically pleasing and thought - provoking image. This breast bondage wife story shows how they use this unconventional concept for creative and relationship - building purposes.
1 answer
2024-11-08 05:10
What are the characteristics and implications of furry breast bondage comic?
The furry breast bondage comic genre typically features anthropomorphic characters and bondage scenarios related to the breast area. It can be found within certain adult-oriented or underground comic circles. But it's a controversial topic due to its adult nature and potential for objectification.
1 answer
2025-06-21 16:39
What are the characteristics of breast expansion bondage hentai manga?
This type of manga often features exaggerated depictions of breast expansion and elements of bondage for adult entertainment purposes.
3 answers
2025-12-21 01:16
What is the 'big barbara in severe breast bondage story' about?
I'm not sure as this title seems rather unusual and might be something very specific or made up. It could potentially be a fictional or very niche story.
2 answers
2024-11-30 23:13
What are the main features of breast expansion bondage hentai manga?
It usually involves elements of exaggerated breast growth and restrictive bondage scenarios. The art style might be highly detailed and focus on creating a fantasy-like atmosphere.
3 answers
2025-12-18 21:06
Is the 'big barbara in severe breast bondage story' a well - known story?
No, it doesn't seem to be a well - known story. I've never heard of it in mainstream literature or common storytelling.
2 answers
2024-11-29 13:59
How can a breast bondage wife story be written in a non - offensive way?
A non - offensive breast bondage wife story can be written by focusing on the consensual aspect. For example, the wife could be part of a community where body art and unique forms of self - expression are common. She decides to try breast bondage as a form of art and shares her experience with her partner, who is supportive and respectful.
3 answers
2024-11-08 09:16
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
u
v
w
x
y
z